Is it possible to withdraw previously deposited funds from the account without starting to trade?

Is it possible to withdraw previously deposited funds from the account without starting to trade?Category: Questions-englIs it possible to withdraw previously deposited funds from the account without starting to trade?
Avatarepyjed asked 2 years ago
1 Answers
AvatarAdmin Staff answered 2 years ago

Yes, there is such an opportunity. If the user deposited funds into the account and then soon decided to withdraw them, then the sum of all transactions should be no more than double the size of the deposit. Then the commission for withdrawing funds will be 10%. When withdrawing funds, the user will receive a notification that a commission will be charged. It is worth noting that such a commission is charged very rarely, mainly in exceptional cases. This is due to the rather high commissions of non-existent payment systems through which funds are withdrawn. You can familiarize yourself with the terms of withdrawal of funds in Section 7 of the Client Agreement.

Rate article
( No ratings yet )
Best Binary Options Trading